Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - U12 Girls Central/North/NW
Kennesaw Blue Warriors U12G Edin Prozorac Lower -- (0Y160-65RG12-0038)
Bracket
ALL
TW
Advancing to Next Round :
top
1
place team(s) from each Bracket and
0
Wildcards.
Club
Info
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Total
Points
Tie Brkr
Goal Diff
Tie Brkr
Goals Against
Group
TW10
: Team Name -
SSA Cobb 12U Girls Real Madrid - 0Y160-11RG12-0060
W-8 L-0 T-0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
x
40
31
7
Group
TW6
: Team Name -
SSA Paulding 12ug Paulding United - 0Y160-63RG12-0023
W-8 L-0 T-0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
x
40
28
4
Group
TW12
: Team Name -
SSA Cobb Girls 12U Chivas - 0Y160-11RG12-0062
W-6 L-1 T-0
5
5
5
5
5
0
5
x
30
16
11
Group
TW4
: Team Name -
SSA Paulding 12ug Angels - 0Y160-63RG12-0021
W-5 L-3 T-0
5
5
5
0
5
0
5
0
x
25
3
22
Group
TW1
: Team Name -
Cartersville Fire U12G Hasselman - 0Y160-60RG12-0003
W-4 L-4 T-1
2
0
0
0
5
5
5
5
0
22
-1
27
Group
TW3
: Team Name -
Kennesaw Rampage U12G-Joyce Upper T/TH 6pm - 0Y160-65RG12-0039
W-4 L-1 T-0
5
5
5
5
0
x
20
11
7
Group
TW9
: Team Name -
SSA Paulding 12ug Strykers - 0Y160-63RG12-0026
W-3 L-3 T-0
5
0
0
5
5
0
x
15
1
20
Group
TW5
: Team Name -
SSA Paulding 12ug Arsenal FC - 0Y160-63RG12-0022
W-1 L-5 T-0
0
0
0
0
-2
5
x
3
-16
26
Group
TW8
: Team Name -
SSA Paulding 12ug Shooting Stars - 0Y160-63RG12-0025
W-0 L-4 T-1
0
0
0
0
2
x
2
-12
16
Group
TW2
: Team Name -
Kennesaw Blue Warriors U12G Edin Prozorac Lower - 0Y160-65RG12-0038
W-0 L-4 T-1
2
0
0
0
0
x
2
-14
27
Group
TW13
: Team Name -
SSA Cobb Girls 12U Strikers - 0Y160-11RG12-0063
W-0 L-6 T-1
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
x
2
-20
40
Group
TW7
: Team Name -
SSA Paulding 12ug Ravens - 0Y160-63RG12-0024
W-0 L-3 T-0
0
0
0
x
0
-7
11
Group
TW11
: Team Name -
SSA Cobb 12U Girls United - 0Y160-11RG12-0061
W-0 L-5 T-0
0
0
0
0
0
x
0
-20
35
Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
628551
Big Shanty Park
12:00 PM
14
TW2 vs TW1
Kennesaw Blue Warriors U12G Edin Prozorac Lower
4
vs.
Cartersville Fire U12G Hasselman
4
Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
628558
Braly
09:00 AM
5
TW4 vs TW2
SSA Paulding 12ug Angels
6
vs.
Kennesaw Blue Warriors U12G Edin Prozorac Lower
2
Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
628572
Braly
03:00 PM
5
TW8 vs TW2
SSA Paulding 12ug Shooting Stars
vs.
Kennesaw Blue Warriors U12G Edin Prozorac Lower
Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
628565
Big Shanty Park
04:30 PM
13
TW2 vs TW6
Kennesaw Blue Warriors U12G Edin Prozorac Lower
1
vs.
SSA Paulding 12ug Paulding United
4
Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
628579
Tramore
10:30 AM
8
TW10 vs TW2
SSA Cobb 12U Girls Real Madrid
8
vs.
Kennesaw Blue Warriors U12G Edin Prozorac Lower
1
Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
628586
Tramore
05:00 PM
8
TW12 vs TW2
SSA Cobb Girls 12U Chivas
5
vs.
Kennesaw Blue Warriors U12G Edin Prozorac Lower
2
Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
628608
Big Shanty Park
12:00 PM
14
TW2 vs TW7
Kennesaw Blue Warriors U12G Edin Prozorac Lower
vs.
SSA Paulding 12ug Ravens
Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
628598
Big Shanty Park
03:00 PM
14
TW3 vs TW2
Kennesaw Rampage U12G-Joyce Upper T/TH 6pm
vs.
Kennesaw Blue Warriors U12G Edin Prozorac Lower
Bracket - Friday, November 16, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
628603
Big Shanty Park
06:30 PM
14
TW2 vs TW5
Kennesaw Blue Warriors U12G Edin Prozorac Lower
vs.
SSA Paulding 12ug Arsenal FC